Maple Lake High School announces third quarter honor roll

7th Grade - A
ABIGAIL ALTHOFF
NOAH BEFFEL
BRADY CARLSON
LOGAN CARLSON
LYNDSIE CARLSON
MOLLY ERICKSON
GABRIELLE FRITZ
MADELINE GINDELE
KAYLA HANSON
LEXI HANSON
JACOB KLUG
MAGGIE LARSON
MARY MILLER
BRADY SCANLON
DAWSON WELCH
HAILEY WOOLRIDGE

8th Grade - A
LINUS BROWN
MEGAN CARLSON
CONNOR GIEBENHAIN
BROCK GOELZ
KATIE GOELZ
LUCY GREENHAGEN
JORDAN GRIES
CALEB HAGEN
JEFFREY HENRIKSON
GRACE HEYING
RAYNE JACOBSON
ELLIE JUDE
MIKAYLA KOSS
BENJAMIN LEWIS
EMILY MILLER
IVAN OSTLUND LATOUR
OLIVIA PAUMEN
EMMA PAYNE
AIDEN STALOCH
ANA STECKER
LUKE STOESZ
JOSEPHINE WAGNER
JADEN WELCH
LOGAN WENINGER
NICOLE WILSON

9th Grade - A
SHELBY ANKERFELT
GRACIE ELSENPETER
GARRETT FADDEN
MITCHELL HOISTAD
WYATT JACOBS
SAMANTHA KRAMER
ABIGAIL LARSON
MADISON MAAS
ZACHARY MARQUETTE
MICHAEL MILLER
JORDAN MORTENSON
MATTHEW NEUMANN
ANDREA PETERSON
BIONCA PETERSON
SAMANTHA PRICE
MORGAN SCANLON
DARYN STRUB
LILLIAN WORKMAN

10th Grade - A
ANNA BECKER
KALEIGH BEEHLER
LAUREN BORELL
MACKENNA BROWN
JACOB FYNBOH
MARGARET GRAHAM
CLARA GREENHAGEN
SHAUNTEL JOHNSON
SAMUEL NEUTZ
LINSEY RACHEL
HENRY STECKER
MEGAN WASSERMANN

11th Grade - A
GARRET ANDERSON
AMELIA BLAHUT
ASHLEY BRINGS
NATHAN CARLSON
BRIDGER FRUTH
BEN GINDELE
EMMA HAGEN
ELLIE HANEY
LINSEY HANSON
LAUREN HEERALALL
SHELBY LARSON
HUNTER MALACHEK
JENNIFER MALWITZ
ALEXANDER MARQUETTE
OLIVIA MARQUETTE
ASHLEE MARTIE
LOGAN MCCOLLOUGH
JOSHUA MEDLEY
MACKENZIE MILLER
JOHNATHAN REILLEY
TYLER RUSSELL
MORGAN SCHEIBER
ASHLEY SCHMITZ
TANNER SEVERSON
BRADY TONGEN
SYDNEY VONARB

12th Grade - A
BROOKE ANKERFELT
AUSTIN BECKER
PEYTON BEEHLER
BRANDON BORELL
DEVIN DERINGER
ZACHARY JOHNSON
DAMIAN KALEY
MANUEL LANWER
SYDNEY LOUIS
NATHAN MAAS
MADISON NEU
CHASE OLSON
BAILEY PROWATZKE
DELANEY SIFFERLE
JORDAN SIFFERLE
BROOKLYN TOEDTER
CODY WELCH
BLAKE WELLSTED
OLIVIA WOLFF-HERDA
ALLEN WOOL
HOLDEN YOUNGS

7th Grade - B
HAILEY ANDERSON
LEXY BAKEBERG
JACOB BENEKE
AUGUSTA DEMARAIS
JARET DEMARAIS
KIANA ENNIS
JOSEPH FYNBOH
DANIELLE GEYEN
TRINITY GEYEN
KATHERINE GRAHAM
LEVI HAUSLADEN
ALEXIS HELMBRECHT
KADE JACOBS
ALAYNA JUDE
ORRY JUDE
JESSICA KRAMER
AMANDA LAWLER
MEGAN LAWLER
TATUM LIPKE
KAITLYN MAIN
SIERRA MCALPINE
DEJA MCCOLLOUGH
DESTINEY MCCOLLOUGH
ADAM NEUMANN
DANIEL NEUTZ
BROCK PAUMEN
TED PAUMEN
JACK PETERSON
EMMA PHOTHISANH
MACI PICKAR
KELSEY PRIBYL
ELLIE RASSAT
LUKE RAYMOND
KAITLIN RIVERS
SAMANTHA SWANSON
CAROLINE WURM

8th Grade - B
KEIARA ANDERSON
BENJAMIN CLAPP
MERCEDES EVENSON
NATHAN GALLES
DANIELLE GERMAIN
COLLIN GIEBENHAIN
JONAH HAYES
KIERA JARMAN
CAITLIN JOHNSON
KIANNA JOHNSON
ERIC JUDE
SPENCER JURGENS
ABIGAIL LATOUR
KATE LATOUR
LOGAN LINDER
DAKOTA MALWITZ
NATHAN PAINSCHAB
LINDSEY PAUMEN
PEYTON PAUMEN
NATASHA RAYMOND
BENJAMIN REILLEY
BENJAMIN SCHLEIF
BRANDON SCHMITZ
GABRIEL SMAIL
NOAH SPIKE
PEYTON TONGEN
AVERY TRIPLETT
COBY VOGT-WURM
LILLIAN VONARB
ANNA ZASKE

9th Grade - B
SYDNEY BAKEBERG
CALEB BENEKE
SERINA BENSON
GABRIELLA BROWN
ASHLEY CARLSON
MIA COCHRANE
SEAN CRANSTON
DENVER DEMARAIS
BRIANNA DERINGER
JUSTIN FOBBE
PAIGE GAGNON
JACKSON GALLAGHER
MATTHEW GENDREAU
BENJAMIN GOELZ
DANIEL GOELZ
MAYA HEERALALL
MORGAN HOISTAD
EMALYNN JOHNSTON
CALLIE LaFAVE
REMINGTON LILYA
VALERIE LOCH
AVA MERGEN
AYVA MEYER
BRIELLE PAUMEN
DEVIN PEURA
MAXX PRIBYL
SOPHIE REARDON
EMILY RELLER
SUSIE RIEBER
REESE RIETHMILLER
KATHERINE TREADWELL
DARBY VASSAR
ALLIE VOGEL
DEVIN WOOLRIDGE
PETER YANTA
NOAH ZANDER
MADELYN ZANGS

10th Grade - B
MILES BROWN
COLTON CHRISTOPHERSON
SADIE DEMARAIS
ZACHARY EDER
JOSEPH ELSENPETER
CATHERINE FOBBE
KORA FULLER
JORDYN HAUSLADEN
ADAM HOLMGREN
ALEXUS JACKSON
NATALIE JOHNSON
AMBER KLUG
KATELYNN KRAMER
IAN LARSON
RACHEL LOCH
DEVON LYONS
ANDREW MAVENCAMP
DAWSON MCALPINE
GRANT MERGEN
MAGGIE MILLER
KAITLYN MURPHY
BRYNN PAUMEN
AUSTIN PINGEL
EMILY RASSET
BENJAMIN RIVERS
CHLOE RIVIERE
SAMUEL SCHAUNAMAN
MOLLIE SCHEIBER
KYLE SCHERBER
BENJAMIN SMAIL
EMMA SPIKE
HANNA STEWIG
GRACE THIELE
ALEXANDER TOEDTER
COLE TRAGER
JASON WEBB
CAITLIN WEEGE
BENJAMIN WEESE
TYLER WEIMER
SAMUEL WILSON
QUINTON YOUNGS
SAM ZAPPA

11th Grade - B
AUDREY BERNDT
JOSHUA BIDWELL
EMMA CARLSON
KARA GLASSMAN
LYDIA GREEN
MARIAH JACKSON
SHELBY JACKSON
EMILY JUDE
DANIELLE KLIMEK
MIAH KRAUTKREMER
MICHAEL LATOUR
LARISSA LAUDERT
AURORA MALEY
MICHAEL NESS
HANNAH PRASKA
RYAN RASSET
ERIK RAYMOND
ASHLEY ROSE
TANNER SCHMIDT
BENJAMIN TRIPLETT
KAITLYN WEBB
SIMON WILLARD
TYLER WILLARD
MACY WURM

12th Grade - B
JORDYN BAKEBERG
KELLY BEISSEL
MICHAEL BERNDT
KATHERINE BORGERT
RYAN CARGILL
SOMMER CARLSON
BENJAMIN ELFMANN
LUCAS FOBBE
BRENDAN HEALD
MARISA HENRIKSON
ROSS HICKEY
COLTON LENGYEL
KENNEDI LONG
JACKSON LORENTZ
BRANDON LYONS
SETH MURPHY
NICHOLAS PAUMEN
KYLE PILGER
NICHOLAS PREISINGER
SHAELEE PRIBYL
IVY RIVIERE
DYLAN SCHLUETER
SARA SIMONETTE
JAXON STANGLER
TANNER VASSAR
TIMOTHY VOGEL

Rate this article: 
No votes yet
Comment Here