Maple Lake High School announces fourth quarter honor roll

7th Grade - A
ABIGAIL ALTHOFF
LEXY BAKEBERG
NOAH BEFFEL
JACOB BENEKE
BRADY CARLSON
AUGUSTA DEMARAIS
MOLLY ERICKSON
GABRIELLE FRITZ
DANIELLE GEYEN
MADELINE GINDELE
LEXI HANSON
ALEXIS HELMBRECHT
JACOB KLUG
MAGGIE LARSON
MARY MILLER
EMMA PHOTHISANH
BRADY SCANLON
DAWSON WELCH
HAILEY WOOLRIDGE

8th Grade - A
LINUS BROWN
MEGAN CARLSON
CONNOR GIEBENHAIN
BROCK GOELZ
KATIE GOELZ
LUCY GREENHAGEN
JORDAN GRIES
JEFFREY HENRIKSON
GRACE HEYING
RAYNE JACOBSON
KIERA JARMAN
CAITLIN JOHNSON
ELLIE JUDE
SPENCER JURGENS
MIKAYLA KOSS
KATE LATOUR
EMILY MILLER
IVAN OSTLUND LATOUR
EMMA PAYNE
NOAH SPIKE
AIDEN STALOCH
ANA STECKER
LUKE STOESZ
COBY VOGT-WURM
JOSEPHINE WAGNER
LOGAN WENINGER
NICOLE WILSON
ANNA ZASKE

9th Grade - A
SHELBY ANKERFELT
CALEB BENEKE
GABRIELLA BROWN
BRIANNA DERINGER
GRACIE ELSENPETER
GARRETT FADDEN
JUSTIN FOBBE
DANIEL GOELZ
MITCHELL HOISTAD
WYATT JACOBS
ABIGAIL LARSON
REMINGTON LILYA
VALERIE LOCH
MADISON MAAS
ZACHARY MARQUETTE
AVA MERGEN
MICHAEL MILLER
MATTHEW NEUMANN
ANDREA PETERSON
BIONCA PETERSON
SAMANTHA PRICE
EMILY RELLER
DARYN STRUB
LILLIAN WORKMAN
PETER YANTA

10th Grade - A
JACOB FYNBOH
MARGARET GRAHAM
CLARA GREENHAGEN
LINSEY RACHEL
MOLLIE SCHEIBER
HENRY STECKER
MEGAN WASSERMANN

11th Grade - A
GARRET ANDERSON
AMELIA BLAHUT
ASHLEY BRINGS
NATHAN CARLSON
BRIDGER FRUTH
BEN GINDELE
EMMA HAGEN
ELLIE HANEY
LINSEY HANSON
LAUREN HEERALALL
SHELBY LARSON
HUNTER MALACHEK
ALEXANDER MARQUETTE
OLIVIA MARQUETTE
ASHLEE MARTIE
JOSHUA MEDLEY
MACKENZIE MILLER
JOHNATHAN REILLEY
ASHLEY ROSE
TYLER RUSSELL
MORGAN SCHEIBER
ASHLEY SCHMITZ
TANNER SEVERSON
BRADY TONGEN
SYDNEY VONARB

12th Grade - A
AUSTIN BECKER
PEYTON BEEHLER
BRANDON BORELL
KATHERINE BORGERT
DEVIN DERINGER
KENNEDY GORRES
KAIJA JOHNSON
ZACHARY JOHNSON
AIDAN JUDE
DAMIAN KALEY
HOPE KRAMER
MANUEL LANWER
SYDNEY LOUIS
NATHAN MAAS
MADISON NEU
CHASE OLSON
MERSADIE PINGEL
NICHOLAS PREISINGER
BAILEY PROWATZKE
DYLAN SCHLUETER
JACK SEIBERT
DELANEY SIFFERLE
JORDAN SIFFERLE
SARA SIMONETTE
BROOKLYN TOEDTER
CODY WELCH
BLAKE WELLSTED
OLIVIA WOLFF-HERDA
HOLDEN YOUNGS

7th Grade - B
HAILEY ANDERSON
BRAYDEN BELANGER
LOGAN CARLSON
LYNDSIE CARLSON
JARET DEMARAIS
KIANA ENNIS
JOSEPH FYNBOH
TRINITY GEYEN
KATHERINE GRAHAM
RYLEY HAGEN
KAYLA HANSON
LEVI HAUSLADEN
KADE JACOBS
ALAYNA JUDE
KYLE JUDE
ORRY JUDE
JESSICA KRAMER
AMANDA LAWLER
MEGAN LAWLER
TATUM LIPKE
KAITLYN MAIN
DEJA MCCOLLOUGH
ELLA MEYER
ADAM NEUMANN
DANIEL NEUTZ
BROCK PAUMEN
TED PAUMEN
JACK PETERSON
MACI PICKAR
KELSEY PRIBYL
ELLIE RASSAT
LUKE RAYMOND
KAITLIN RIVERS
SAMANTHA SWANSON
CAROLINE WURM

8th Grade - B
KEIARA ANDERSON
ALYSSA BERGERON
BENJAMIN CLAPP
ANTHONY DEMARS
MERCEDES EVENSON
NATHAN GALLES
DANIELLE GERMAIN
COLLIN GIEBENHAIN
CALEB HAGEN
JONAH HAYES
KIANNA JOHNSON
ERIC JUDE
ABIGAIL LATOUR
BENJAMIN LEWIS
DAKOTA MALWITZ
NATHAN PAINSCHAB
LINDSEY PAUMEN
OLIVIA PAUMEN
NATASHA RAYMOND
BENJAMIN REILLEY
BRANDON SCHMITZ
GABRIEL SMAIL
PEYTON TONGEN
AVERY TRIPLETT
BRADY UECKER
LILLIAN VONARB
JADEN WELCH

9th Grade - B
SYDNEY BAKEBERG
SERINA BENSON
ZACHARY CARGILL
ASHLEY CARLSON
SEAN CRANSTON
DENVER DEMARAIS
PAIGE GAGNON
JACKSON GALLAGHER
DONALD GAPINSKI
MATTHEW GENDREAU
BENJAMIN GOELZ
MORGAN HOISTAD
EMALYNN JOHNSTON
SAMANTHA KRAMER
CALLIE LAFAVE
AYVA MEYER
TRENTON MILLER
JORDAN MORTENSON
BRIELLE PAUMEN
DEVIN PEURA
MAXX PRIBYL
SOPHIE REARDON
SUSIE RIEBER
REESE RIETHMILLER
MORGAN SCANLON
KATHERINE TREADWELL
DARBY VASSAR
ALLIE VOGEL
DEVIN WOOLRIDGE
NOAH ZANDER
MADELYN ZANGS

10th Grade - B
ANNA BECKER
KALEIGH BEEHLER
LAUREN BORELL
MACKENNA BROWN
COLTON CHRISTOPHERSON
ZACHARY EDER
JOSEPH ELSENPETER
CATHERINE FOBBE
KORA FULLER
ADAM HOLMGREN
ALEXUS JACKSON
NATALIE JOHNSON
SHAUNTEL JOHNSON
AMBER KLUG
KATELYNN KRAMER
IAN LARSON
RACHEL LOCH
DEVON LYONS
ANDREW MAVENCAMP
DAWSON MCALPINE
GRANT MERGEN
KAITLYN MURPHY
SAMUEL NEUTZ
BRYNN PAUMEN
CHEYENNE PEAVEY
AUSTIN PINGEL
EMILY RASSET
BENJAMIN RIVERS
CHLOE RIVIERE
SAMUEL SCHAUNAMAN
KYLE SCHERBER
BENJAMIN SMAIL
EMMA SPIKE
HANNA STEWIG
GRACE THIELE
ALEXANDER TOEDTER
COLE TRAGER
CAITLIN WEEGE
BENJAMIN WEESE
TYLER WEIMER
SAMUEL WILSON
QUINTON YOUNGS

11th Grade - B
HALEY ANDERSON
JOSHUA BIDWELL
EMMA CARLSON
TYLER CRANSTON
KARA GLASSMAN
LYDIA GREEN
MARIAH JACKSON
SHELBY JACKSON
EMILY JUDE
DANIELLE KLIMEK
MIAH KRAUTKREMER
MICHAEL LATOUR
LARISSA LAUDERT
JAKE LILJEQUIST
AURORA MALEY
JENNIFER MALWITZ
LOGAN MCCOLLOUGH
HANNAH PRASKA
RYAN RASSET
ERIK RAYMOND
BENJAMIN TRIPLETT
SIMON WILLARD
TYLER WILLARD
MACY WURM

12th Grade - B
BROOKE ANKERFELT
JORDYN BAKEBERG
KELLY BEISSEL
ABIGAIL BENTLEY
MICHAEL BERNDT
RYAN CARGILL
SOMMER CARLSON
BENJAMIN ELFMANN
BRENDAN HEALD
MARISA HENRIKSON
ROSS HICKEY
COLTON LENGYEL
KENNEDI LONG
JACKSON LORENTZ
BRANDON LYONS
NICHOLAS PAUMEN
KYLE PILGER
SHAELEE PRIBYL
IVY RIVIERE
JAXON STANGLER
JOHN TREADWELL
ASHLEY TRIPLETT
TANNER VASSAR
TIMOTHY VOGEL
MEGAN WEBB
ALLEN WOOL

Rate this article: 
No votes yet
Comment Here